Live
  1. Following players have been selected after KT20 trials at Muzaffarabad & Mirpur
  2. KT20 Trial Reschedule Announcement
  3. KT20 trials at Muzaffarabad Cricket Stadium in full swing
  4. Trials registration has been closed.

Michigan Player List

Michigan Player List

#PlayerTeamPositionABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBSOLOBIPHRERBBSOHRB/THtGWtAVG
2Vernon WhalbergSeahawksPitcher000000000000000000-5 ft 10 in1220 lb0.000
10David SteadSeahawksRight field000000000000000000-7180.000
12Trey PenaCardinalsShortstop000000000000000000-4050.000
13Brian Pinkett-SmithCardinalsLeft field000000000000000000-330220.000
19Justin LeggattCardinalsCatcher000000000000000000-12303210.000
22Darrin BennCardinalsFirst base000000000000000000-110220.000
24Daniel FinnSeahawksPitcher000000000000000000-4314330.000
29Andrew CoxSeahawksSecond base000000000000000000-8190.000
37Colin EnzoSeahawksCenter field000000000000000000-230220.000
45Harry UnderwoodSeahawksThird base000000000000000000-231320.000
53Josh WoolleySeahawksShortstop000000000000000000-21230.000