Live
  1. Following players have been selected after KT20 trials at Muzaffarabad & Mirpur
  2. KT20 Trial Reschedule Announcement
  3. KT20 trials at Muzaffarabad Cricket Stadium in full swing
  4. Trials registration has been closed.

Boston Player List

Boston Player List

#PlayerTeamPositionABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBSOLOBIPHRERBBSOHRB/THtGWtAVG
2Vernon WhalbergCardinalsPitcher10101030888888810162432404856-5 ft 10 in16220 lb1.000
3Harriette BauerGuard000000000000000000--7-0.000
7Keith HickmanBullsCenter000000000000000000--5-0.000
9Finn RosettaBullsGoalkeeper000000000000000000--9-0.000
10David SteadCardinalsRight field161616161816161616161624364048566472-71681.000
12Charlie StoneBullsForward-Guard000000000000000000--2-0.000
12Trey PenaCardinalsShortstop000000000000000000-4050.000
13Brian Pinkett-SmithCardinalsLeft field000000000000000000-330220.000
19Justin LeggattCardinalsCatcher000000000000000000-12303210.000
22Darrin BennCardinalsFirst base000000000000000000-110220.000
24Daniel FinnCardinalsPitcher5610256565656566056565600000014-43164331.000
29Andrew CoxCardinalsSecond base64646464686870864646464000000108-81691.000
32Darrin BennMidfielder000000000000000000--1-0.000
37Colin EnzoSeahawksCenter field000000000000000000-230220.000
45Harry UnderwoodCardinalsThird base8800000000000000000-2316320.000
53Josh WoolleyCardinalsShortstop0464000000000004000-216230.000
55Branden CornishRhinosCenter000000000000000000--2-0.000